Timetable

  • Black Rock Desert by Neophyte Records
  • Concrete Canyon by Theracords
  • Goldmine
  • Last City
  • Vulcano Valley by MILF

00:00
00:15
00:30
00:45
01:00
01:15
01:30
01:45
02:00
02:15
02:30
02:45
03:00
03:15
03:30
03:45
04:00
04:15
04:30
04:45
05:00
05:15
05:30
05:45
06:00
06:15
06:30
06:45
07:00
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
00:00
00:15
00:30
00:45
01:00

Furyan

14:00 - 15:30

Neophyte

15:30 - 17:00

Nosferatu

17:00 - 18:00

Panic

18:00 - 19:30

Synthax

19:30 - 20:45

Icha

20:45 - 21:45

Tieum

21:45 - 23:00

Tha Playah

23:00 - 00:30

Thera

14:00 - 15:00

Aeros vs Ecstatic

15:00 - 15:30

Ecstatic vs Blackburn

15:30 - 16:00

Alphaverb vs Aeros

16:00 - 16:30

Intractable One vs Alphaverb

16:30 - 17:00

Blackburn vs Intractable One

17:00 - 17:30

Project Exile vs K96

17:30 - 18:30

Prefix & Density

18:30 - 19:30

PHUTURE NOIZE PRESENTS PHUTURE PROPAGANDA LIVE

19:30 - 20:00

Psyched

20:00 - 21:00

Endymion

21:00 - 22:00

Degos & Re-Done

22:00 - 23:00

E-Force

23:00 - 00:00

K-Force vs Beatsmoke

14:00 - 14:50

S-Tekz

14:50 - 15:40

Easy C

15:40 - 16:30

S Forcess

16:30 - 17:30

Beatworkz

17:30 - 18:20

Teka B vs G-Fresh

18:20 - 19:20

Pat-B

19:20 - 20:20

New Generation

20:20 - 21:10

Basscreators

21:10 - 22:00

Dave D

22:00 - 23:00

Galactic

14:00 - 15:00

Lowriderz

15:00 - 16:15

Ran-D

16:15 - 17:30

Noisecontrollers

17:30 - 18:45

Frequencerz

18:45 - 20:00

MARK WITH A K

20:00 - 21:00

ISAAC

21:00 - 22:15

Outbreak

22:15 - 23:30

Evil Activities

23:30 - 01:00

MILF INC. RESIDENTS

00:00 - 00:30

MILF INC.RESIDENTS (Jump Classics)

14:00 - 15:30

Demoniak vs Bestien

15:30 - 17:00

Akyra

17:00 - 18:00

Francois

18:00 - 19:30

Dozer & The Dizzorder

19:30 - 21:00

Dr. Phunk

21:00 - 22:00

Ruthless

22:00 - 23:00

Pavo & Zany

23:00 - 00:00

MC Diesel

MC Livid

MC Tellem

MC Apster

MC Dash

MC Buddha